English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
interest-free loan of commodities
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
prêt de produits ne portant pas intérêt [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Préstamos)
préstamo de productos sin interés [nom masculin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.