English (Loans; Citizenship and Immigration)
guaranteed interest bearing loan [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Citoyenneté et immigration)
prêt garanti portant intérêt [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.