English (Banking)
interest-bearing bank account
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Banque)
compte bancaire portant intérêt [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
cuentas bancarias que devengan interés [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.