English (Agriculture - General)
endorsed by [correct]
CONT: A certificate signed by the inspector and endorsed by the veterinary in charge.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
portant le visa du [correct]; contresigné par [correct]
OBS: Un certificat, un document.