English (Prefabrication; Metal Construction)
portable steel building [correct]
CONT: If you want an aesthetically attractive cashier booth, security guard booth or park entrance fee collection station ... then a portable steel building might be your answer.
French (Préfabrication; Construction métallique)
pavillon portatif en acier [proposition, nom masculin]