English (Photography)
doortrait [correct]; porchtrait [correct]; isolation portrait [correct]; social isolation portrait [moins fréquent]
CONT: … people responded that they would love to have a portrait of themselves and their families in this unique moment of history. With that, social isolation portraits (also known as "doortraits" and "porchtraits") were born.
French (Photographie)
cadretrait [proposition, nom masculin]; portrait de porte [proposition, nom masculin]; portrait à deux mètres [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: [Il s'agit d'une] tendance photographique qui consiste à prendre des photos à environ deux mètres de [distance] des personnes à l'intérieur de la maison, derrière leur porte ou sur le pas de la porte […]