English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
cafe door
OBS: Mahogany Fully Louvered Cafe Doors are pre-sanded, ready to paint or stain.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
porte à battants
OBS: Porte à battants en acajou. Poncée et prête pour peinture ou teinture, 2 côtés à moulures biseautées 5/8 x 1 5/8".