English (Commercial Establishments; The Product (Marketing); Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
sash and door factories
French (Établissements commerciaux; Produit (Commercialisation); Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
fabrique de porte et de châssis [nom féminin]