English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Exit Devices [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.19-93-ANSI/BHMA A156.3-1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Dispositifs d’ouverture de porte d’issue [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.19-93-ANSI/BHMA A156.3-1989