English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
door chain-guard [correct]
OBS: Security Guard - Two-piece door chain-guard, matching screws.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
chaîne de sécurité de porte
OBS: Deux pièces. Vis assorties comprises.