English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
shipper's information for refrigerated and heated trailer and-or piggyback service
DEF: imprimé - formule CN-9298 8/70.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
instructions de l'expéditeur pour la réfrigération et le chauffage des porte-remorques et porte-conteneurs
DEF: CN-9298 8/70; sept. 1970.