English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Portfolio, Vinyl [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.125-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Porte-documents en vinyle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.125-M89