English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Printing Machines and Equipment)
lens panel; lens carrier; lens holder; lensboard
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
porte-objectif; planchette d’objectif; corps porte-objectif
OBS: L'Offset p. 131.