English (Weapon Systems (Naval Forces))
shipboard intermediate range combat system [OTAN]; SIRCS [OTAN]
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales))
système embarqué de combat à portée intermédiaire [nom masculin, OTAN]; SIRCS [nom masculin, OTAN]