English (Spacecraft; Telecommunications; Meteorology)
experimental data relay and tracking satellite [correct]; EDRTS [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Télécommunications; Météorologie)
satellite expérimental de poursuite et de relais de données [correct, nom masculin]