English (Rail Transport Operations)
circuit [verbe, uniformisé]
OBS: circuit: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
pourvoir de circuits [uniformisé]
OBS: pourvoir de circuits : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.