English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
outfitter camp [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
camp de pourvoyeur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.