English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
commercial horse outfitter [correct]
CONT: The first commercial horse outfitter established in the area in the 1915 ... Hunting, fishing, camping, horse back riding and the use of Off Highway Vehicles (OHV) are the most popular recreational activities throughout the study area ...
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
pourvoyeur de services équestres [correct, nom masculin]