English (The Heart)
acute endocarditis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I33.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
endocardite aiguë, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I33.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
endocarditis aguda, no especificada [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I33.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.