English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorder of trigeminal nerve, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G50.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affection du nerf trijumeau, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G50.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastorno del trigémino, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: G50.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.