English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
cranial nerve disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G52.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affection des nerfs crâniens, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G52.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastorno de nervio craneal, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: G52.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.