English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
nerve root and plexus disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G54.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affection des racines et des plexus nerveux, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G54.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastorno de la raíz y plexos nerviosos, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: G54.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.