English (The Ear)
disorder of external ear, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H61.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
affection de l'oreille externe, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H61.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
trastorno del oído externo, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H61.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.