English (Transport of Goods; Food Industries)
ready to ship [correct]; RTS [correct]
OBS: e.g. eggs.
French (Transport de marchandises; Industrie de l'alimentation)
prêt à expédier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: p. ex. des œufs.