English (Property Law (civil law))
construction privilege [correct]
DEF: Privilege for the benefit of the workman, supplier of materials, builder or architect, affecting the immoveable on which work has been done, material supplied or services rendered.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
privilège ouvrier [correct, nom masculin]