English (Special-Language Phraseology; Laws and Legal Documents)
notice of a restriction or lien for the purposes of subsection
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Lois et documents juridiques)
avis des restrictions ou privilèges prévus au paragraphe [nom masculin]