English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
senior loan [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
prêt privilégié [correct]
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamo principal [correct, nom masculin]; préstamo prioritario [correct, nom masculin]