English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Labour and Employment; Education)
Awards for Excellence in Workplace Literacy [correct, Canada]
OBS: Conference Board of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Travail et emploi; Pédagogie)
Prix d’excellence pour l'alphabétisation au travail [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Conference Board du Canada.