English (Restaurant Menus; Prepared Dishes (Cooking))
tomatoes provençale [correct]
French (Menus (Restauration); Plats cuisinés)
tomates provençales [correct]; tomates à la provençale [correct]; tomates sautées à la provençale [correct]