English (Advertising; Artificial Intelligence)
programmatic advertising [correct]
CONT: Programmatic advertising is the automated buying and selling of online advertising. This automation makes transactions efficient and more effective, streamlining the process and consolidating … digital advertising efforts in one technology platform.
French (Publicité; Intelligence artificielle)
publicité programmatique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La publicité programmatique désigne l'activité publicitaire pour laquelle l'achat d'espace publicitaire, la mise en place des campagnes et leur diffusion sont réalisés de manière automatisée.
Spanish (Publicidad; Inteligencia artificial)
publicidad programática [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Modelo de compra de publicidad en el que adquirimos de manera automatizada espacios publicitarios.