English (Advertising; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
partisan advertising [correct]
CONT: Partisan advertising (term used in the pre-election period) or election advertising (term used in the election period) is advertising that promotes or opposes a political actor, including a party or a candidate.
French (Publicité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
publicité partisane [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La publicité partisane (terme utilisé pendant la période préélectorale) ou la publicité électorale (terme utilisé pendant la période électorale) est une publicité qui vise à favoriser ou à contrecarrer un acteur politique, y compris un parti ou un candidat.
Spanish (Publicidad; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
publicidad partidista [correct, nom féminin]