English (Naval Forces)
naval requirements staff of NDHQ
OBS: NDHQ: National Defence Headquarters.
French (Forces navales)
état-major du secteur naval du QGDN [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: QGDN : Quartier général de la Défense nationale.