English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ SAMSON Detachment Paoli [correct]; NDHQ SAMSON Det Paoli [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement SAMSON du QGDN, Paoli [correct]; Dét SAMSON QGDN Paoli [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.