English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Non-effective Strength - Absent Without Authority [correct]; NDHQ NES AWA [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Effectifs en non-activité - Absents sans autorisation [correct]; QGDN ENA ASA [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.