English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communications Detachment JDA MacDill AFB St. Petersburg Fla. [correct]; NDHQ L of C Det St. Petersburg, Fla. [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications JDA MacDill AFB [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C St-Petersburg [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.