English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Recruiting Zone Headquarters (Atlantic) [correct]; RZHQ(A) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général de zone de recrutement (Atlantique) [correct]; QGZR(A) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.