English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Recruiting Zone Headquarters (Quebec) [correct]; RZHQ(Q) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général de zone de recrutement (Québec) [correct]; QGZR(Q) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.