English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Radio Interference; Artificial Intelligence)
quadratic error [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Perturbations radio; Intelligence artificielle)
erreur quadratique [correct, nom féminin]