English (Geochemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
four-year record [correct]
CONT: The proportional amounts of uranium, arsenic, copper, cobalt, nickel, and bismuth in gravity concentrates from the Eldorado mine ores were, according to four-year records, approximately 20:13:7:7:4:1 ...
PHR: Four-year production record.
French (Géochimie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
registre quadriennal [correct, nom masculin]; registre sur quatre années [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les proportions d'uranium, d'arsenic, de cuivre, de cobalt, de nickel et de bismuth dans les concentrés gravimétriques du minerai de la mine Eldorado étaient, selon des registres quadriennaux, d'environ 20/13/7/7/4/1 respectivement [...]
PHR: Registre de la production sur quatre années.