English (Citizenship and Immigration)
review after four years [correct, nom]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
examen quadriennal [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.