English (Treaties and Conventions)
quadripartite agreement [correct]; four-power agreement [correct]
OBS: quadripartite: shared or participated in by four parties or persons.
French (Traités et alliances)
accord quadripartite [correct, nom masculin]; accord quadriparti [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: quadriparti(e); quadripartite : Qui comprend des représentants de quatre partis, de quatre pays, etc.