English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Individual Training Management Information System Qualification Code [correct]; ITMIS Qual Code [correct]
DEF: A 2 to 5 character code that identifies the qualification.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Code de qualification Système d’information de gestion - Instruction individuelle [correct, nom masculin]; Code Qual SIGII [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Code de 2 à 5 caractères qui identifie la qualification.