English (Military Administration)
skill-set qualification [correct]
OBS: skill-set qualification: term to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Administration militaire)
qualification d’ensemble de compétences [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: qualification d’ensemble de compétences : terme d’usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.