English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Destructive and Non-destructive Tests (Mat.); Cement Industry)
Qualification Code for Concrete Testing Laboratories [correct]
OBS: A283-06 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Contrôle destructif et non destructif (Matér.); Cimenterie)
Qualification Code for Concrete Testing Laboratories [correct]
OBS: La norme A283-06 (R2011) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: A283-06 (R2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.