English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Destructive and Non-destructive Tests (Mat.))
Non-Destructive Testing - Qualification and Certification of Personnel (ISO 9712:1999, MOD) [correct, Canada]
OBS: National Standard of Canada; CAN/CGSB-48.9712.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Contrôle destructif et non destructif (Matér.))
Essais non destructifs-qualification et certification du personnel(ISO 9712 : 1999, MOD) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Norme nationale du Canada ; CAN/CGSB-48.9712.