English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Instrument Rating Renewal Check [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
test de renouvellement de la qualification de vol aux instruments [correct, nom masculin]