English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software); Personnel Management (General))
qualification catalogue [correct]
OBS: Contains all the qualifications that are of interest to an employer. It is comprised of Qualification Groups and Qualifications
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
catalogue de qualifications [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Renferme toutes les qualifications pouvant intéresser un employeur. Il est formé de groupes de qualifications et de qualifications.