English (Recruiting of Personnel)
composite of the skill [correct]
CONT: ... composite of the skill, effort and responsibility..
OBS: Assessment of value of work
French (Recrutement du personnel)
dosage de qualifications [nom masculin]
CONT: [...] dosage de qualifications, d'efforts et de responsabilités [...]