English (Recruiting of Personnel; Military Administration)
final qualification review [correct, OTAN]; FQR [correct, OTAN]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Administration militaire)
étude finale des qualifications [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]; FQR [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]