English (Curling; Disabled Sports)
eligible curler [correct]
French (Curling; Sports adaptés)
curleur admissible [correct, nom masculin]; curleuse admissible [correct, nom féminin]; curleur qualifié [correct, nom masculin]; curleuse qualifiée [correct, nom féminin]