English (General Vocabulary)
duly qualified [correct, locution adverbiale]; qualified [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Of a medical practionner, e.g.
French (Vocabulaire général)
qualifié [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Se dit d'un médecin, par ex.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
con los títulos pertinentes [correct]