English (Quality Control (Management))
quality listening certification workshop [correct]
CONT: Supervises,directs, mentors, coaches, and assesses performance of a team responsible for local APMP program leader funtions...This includes supervising staff providing quality listening certification workshops and quality comments workshops for team leaders and peer listeners.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion))
atelier d’accréditation de la qualité par l'écoute [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Se dit d'un gestionnaire chargé de vérifier la qualité de conversations téléphoniques en les écoutant.