English (Typesetting and Imagesetting)
office quality [correct]
OBS: One of five printing levels of quality referred to by Supply and Services Canada in their 1988 publication entitled "Quality Levels for printing".
French (Composition (Imprimerie))
qualité bureau [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Un des cinq niveaux de qualité d'impression dont fait état la publication d'Approvisionnements et Services Canada intitulée "Niveaux de la qualité de l'impression" (1988).