English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
boardmanship
CONT: General duties of Board Members: 1. ... 2. ... 3. A financial contributor to the Association (the three T's of Boardmanship -- time. treasure and talent).
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
qualité de conseiller [proposition, nom féminin]