English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
data-processing quality printing [correct]; correspondence quality printing [correct]; letter quality printing [correct]
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
impression qualité courrier [correct, nom féminin]; impression qualité correspondance [correct, nom féminin]