English (Environmental Management)
environmental quality criterium
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
critère de qualité de l'environnement [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
criterios cualitativos relativos al medio ambiente [nom masculin, pluriel]