English (Food Industries)
protection of marketability
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
protection de la qualité marchande
OBS: Terme adopté par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).