English (Pharmacy; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
pharmaceutical-grade [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Pharmacie; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
de qualité pharmaceutique
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.