English (Finance)
Agents Role in Quality Service
CONT: Three CSAAS bulletins aimed to provide information on "New technology and work tools", "Agents' Role in Quality Service", and "Improving Accessibility - National 1-800 Overflow Call Centre" were also prepared for dissemination to all staff.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Rôle des agents concernant le service de qualité
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).