English (Soil Science)
soil quality
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Science du sol)
qualité du sol [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ciencia del suelo)
calidad del suelo [nom féminin]