English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Aqueous Ammonia Solution (Ammonium Hydroxide), Technical Grade [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-15.30-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Solution aqueuse d’ammoniac(hydroxyde d’ammonium) qualité technique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-15.30-92