English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
high-quality security
OBS: high-quality security: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
titre de qualité [nom masculin]
OBS: titre de qualité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.