English (Informatics; Atomic Physics)
quantum ecosystem [correct, nom]
OBS: An interconnected and interdependent network of organizations, technologies, and resources that collectively advance the development, integration, and practical application of quantum technologies.
French (Informatique; Physique atomique)
écosystème quantique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Réseau interconnecté et interdépendant d'organisations, de technologies et de ressources qui, collectivement, font progresser le développement, l'intégration et l'application pratique des technologies quantiques.