English (Artificial Intelligence; Atomic Physics)
quantum reinforcement learning [correct]; QRL [correct]; quantum RL [correct]; QRL [correct]; QRL
CONT: When we bring together quantum computing and reinforcement learning, we get what is called quantum reinforcement learning.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Physique atomique)
apprentissage par renforcement quantique [correct, nom masculin]