English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); International Law; Inventory and Material Management)
quantity adjustment clause
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Droit international; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
clause d’ajustement quantitatif [nom féminin]