English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Laws and Legal Documents; Inventory and Material Management)
quantity agreement
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Lois et documents juridiques; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
règlement quantitatif [nom masculin]