English (Aeroindustry)
fuel capacitance probe [correct]
OBS: perform following steps to remove fuel capacitance probe access door (...): (a) Depress latches to open door. (b) Remove screws (...)
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
sonde de quantité de carburant