English (Inventory and Material Management; Government Accounting; Law of Obligations (civil law))
quantity due
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Comptabilité publique; Droit des obligations (droit civil))
quantité due [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.