English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
quarantine together [correct, verbe]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
mettre en quarantaine en groupe
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
someter a cuarentena grupal [correct]