English (Epidemiology; Citizenship and Immigration)
Quarantine Regulations Form [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Épidémiologie; Citoyenneté et immigration)
formulaire Règlement sur la quarantaine [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.